Niger flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Maradi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Maradi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Maradi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,4994,039
BustAfghanistan 6,1453,819
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,2513,885
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,7644,203
FarahAfghanistan 5,9503,698
GardizAfghanistan 6,6184,113
GhazniAfghanistan 6,5424,065
HeratAfghanistan 5,9823,717
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,6324,121
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,7374,187
KabulAfghanistan 6,6244,116
KandaharAfghanistan 6,2853,905
KhostAfghanistan 6,6834,153
KunduzAfghanistan 6,6184,113
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,2393,877
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,4664,018
North SalangAfghanistan 6,6134,109
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,0763,776
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,3353,936
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,2973,913
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,9013,667
ShkoderAlbania 3,4032,114
TiranaAlbania 3,3342,072
VloreAlbania 3,2362,011
AdrarAlgeria 1,7711,101
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,6101,622
AlgiersAlgeria 2,6131,624
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,5991,615
BatnaAlgeria 2,4791,541
BecharAlgeria 2,2201,380
BejaiaAlgeria 2,5931,611
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,0831,294
BiskraAlgeria 2,3761,477
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,6281,011
ChlefAlgeria 2,5941,612
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,5381,577
DjanetAlgeria 1,227762
DjelfaAlgeria 2,3911,486
El GoleaAlgeria 1,9501,212
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,2281,384
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,1321,325
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,0261,259
In AmenasAlgeria 1,6431,021
In SalahAlgeria 1,603996
MilianaAlgeria 2,5851,606
OranAlgeria 2,5821,605
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,382859
SkikdaAlgeria 2,6041,618
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,052654
TebessaAlgeria 2,4431,518
TimimounAlgeria 1,8901,174
TindoufAlgeria 2,2321,387
TouggourtAlgeria 2,1821,356
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 19,75912,278
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,2445,744
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,2732,034
HuamboAngola 3,0731,910
LuandaAngola 2,5731,599
LuenaAngola 3,1441,954
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,2362,011
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,1956,335
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,1036,278
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,1216,289
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,4295,859
ByrdAntarctica 12,1507,550
DavisAntarctica 10,6496,617
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,1476,305
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7657,933
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,7255,422
AzulArgentina 8,9445,558
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,2225,730
BarilocheArgentina 10,0346,235
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,7315,426
CeresArgentina 8,8185,479
ChamicalArgentina 9,2255,733
ChepesArgentina 9,2915,773
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,9226,166
ConcordiaArgentina 8,5365,305
CórdobaArgentina 9,0785,641
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,0795,642
CorrientesArgentina 8,4265,236
EsquelArgentina 10,0936,272
EzeizaArgentina 8,7475,435
FormosaArgentina 8,3215,171
General PicoArgentina 9,2195,729
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,6675,386
JuninArgentina 8,9325,551
La PlataArgentina 8,7025,407
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,8515,500
La RiojaArgentina 9,2375,740
LaboulayeArgentina 9,1215,668
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4206,475
Las LomitasArgentina 8,4745,266
Malarg EArgentina 9,7066,031
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,8446,117
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,8225,482
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,9565,565
MendozaArgentina 9,5485,933
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5405,929
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,4565,255
NeuquenArgentina 9,7116,034
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,9705,574
OranArgentina 8,7665,447
ParanaArgentina 8,7715,451
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,3855,210
PehuajoArgentina 9,0735,638
PergaminoArgentina 8,8745,514
PigeArgentina 9,1895,710
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,0635,632
PosadasArgentina 8,1705,077
PresidenciaArgentina 8,5555,316
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,6395,990
Punta IndioArgentina 8,6715,388
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,8385,492
ReconquistaArgentina 8,5875,336
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,1535,688
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2646,378
RivadaviaArgentina 8,6705,388
RosarioArgentina 8,8485,498
SaltaArgentina 8,9425,557
San AntonioArgentina 9,5415,929
San LuisArgentina 9,3435,806
San RafaelArgentina 9,5715,947
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2995,778
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,9445,558
SarmientoArgentina 10,0346,235
TrelewArgentina 9,6545,999
TucumanArgentina 8,9915,587
UshuaiaArgentina 10,3206,413
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,1855,708
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,9735,576
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,2785,765
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,7002,921
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,3602,088
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6089,077
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7447,919
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3268,902
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1938,820
AmberleyAustralia 16,12310,019
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4179,580
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,17010,049
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0898,133
CairnsAustralia 15,5709,676
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,5179,643
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2857,634
CedunaAustralia 14,2288,841
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5349,653
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,0169,331
Cobar MoAustralia 15,3649,547
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2819,496
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,0659,983
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9418,663
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2518,856
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9388,661
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,2976,399
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,5869,685
East SaleAustralia 15,2249,460
Esperance (po)Australia 13,1148,149
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1158,150
EssendonAustralia 15,0609,358
ForrestAustralia 13,7178,524
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4719,614
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4237,720
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,7588,549
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6638,490
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,0199,333
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,0049,324
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,4019,570
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0818,129
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,0649,361
LavertonAustralia 15,0439,348
LearmonthAustralia 12,2967,641
LongreachAustralia 15,3849,560
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,3859,560
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,52410,268
Low HeadAustralia 15,0589,357
Mackay MoAustralia 15,9169,891
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8389,220
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8607,991
MeekatharraAustralia 12,7857,945
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,0579,356
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,0629,360
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9449,286
Mount GambierAustralia 14,7179,146
Mount IsaAustralia 14,9109,265
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,39010,806
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0779,369
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6459,722
NuriootpaAustralia 14,6639,112
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3937,701
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4508,980
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5637,807
Port HedlandAustralia 12,7407,917
RichmondAustralia 15,7249,771
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,0129,950
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,7439,783
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,7499,787
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3568,921
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,3568,921
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,1329,403
TibooburraAustralia 15,0619,359
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6759,741
WaggaAustralia 15,3779,555
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,2956,397
WilliamtownAustralia 15,8509,849
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,0199,954
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9568,051
WoomeraAustralia 14,5359,032
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6828,502
GrazAustria 3,8082,366
InnsbruckAustria 3,7792,349
KlagenfurtAustria 3,7512,331
LinzAustria 3,9212,437
SalzburgAustria 3,8572,397
ViennaAustria 3,9612,462
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,8012,362
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,8573,018
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,9543,079
GancaAzerbaijan 4,8623,021
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,9653,085
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,8683,025
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,2353,253
LerwickUk 5,2343,252
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,9903,101
QubaAzerbaijan 5,0583,143
SakiAzerbaijan 4,9493,075
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,0103,113
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,0323,127
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,0883,162
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,8573,018
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,9233,059
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,9183,056
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,9343,066
Horta, FaialAzores 4,4802,784
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,2122,618
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,7192,933
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,8405,493
MuharraqBahrain 4,7482,950
ChittagongBangladesh 8,9145,539
DhakaBangladesh 8,7545,440
CharnocksBarbados 7,1804,462
BrestBelarus 4,5462,825
GomelBelarus 4,8212,996
GrodnoBelarus 4,7062,924
MinskBelarus 4,8463,011
MogilevBelarus 4,9323,065
VitebskBelarus 5,0593,144
BrusselsBelgium 4,1592,584
D’UccleBelgium 4,1592,584
OstendeBelgium 4,2162,620
Belize CityBelize 10,1156,286
BeninBenin 944587
BohiconBenin 890553
CotonouBenin 944587
KandiBenin 520323
NatitingouBenin 712443
ParakouBenin 668415
SaveBenin 787489
BermudaBermuda 7,5134,668
La PazBolivia 8,9135,539
Santa CruzBolivia 8,4535,253
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,5492,206
FrancistownBotswana 4,4552,768
MaunBotswana 4,1262,564
TshaneBotswana 4,4672,776
AimoresBrazil 6,4193,989
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,7883,597
AltamiraBrazil 6,7964,223
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,4954,657
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,9094,294
ApodiBrazil 5,3923,350
AracajuBrazil 5,5733,463
AracuaiBrazil 6,3653,955
AragarcasBrazil 7,2924,531
AraxaBrazil 6,9594,325
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,4493,386
BageBrazil 8,2045,098
BambuiBrazil 6,8944,284
BarbacenaBrazil 6,7614,201
BarbalhaBrazil 5,6183,491
BarcelosBrazil 7,8754,893
BarraBrazil 6,1783,839
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,1513,823
BarreirasBrazil 6,4093,983
BelémBrazil 6,3433,941
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,7034,165
BelterraBrazil 7,0704,394
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,1833,842
Bom JesusBrazil 7,7534,818
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,3083,920
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8674,267
BrevesBrazil 6,5654,079
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,5014,040
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,7084,168
CabroboBrazil 5,6773,528
CaceresBrazil 7,8384,870
CaetiteBrazil 6,2693,896
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,2723,276
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,7254,801
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,6854,776
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,0064,353
Campos SalesBrazil 5,7133,550
CanavieirasBrazil 6,0093,734
CaparaoBrazil 6,5494,070
CapinopolisBrazil 7,1634,451
CaratingaBrazil 6,5344,060
CaravelasBrazil 6,1543,824
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,4003,977
CarolinaBrazil 6,4514,009
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,5094,666
CataguasesBrazil 6,6734,147
CatalaoBrazil 6,9854,341
CatanduvaBrazil 7,2284,491
CaxiasBrazil 5,9283,684
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,8454,875
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,1513,201
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,7334,184
ChapecoBrazil 7,8614,885
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,5684,703
CipoBrazil 5,7233,556
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,6744,147
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,6084,106
CordeiroBrazil 6,6814,152
CorrentinaBrazil 6,4494,007
CorumbaBrazil 7,9444,936
CoximBrazil 7,6534,756
CrateusBrazil 5,6633,519
CuiabaBrazil 7,6614,761
CuritibaBrazil 7,4774,647
DiamantinaBrazil 6,5814,090
DiamantinoBrazil 7,6484,753
DouradosBrazil 7,8254,863
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,8414,251
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,0294,989
EspinosaBrazil 6,3353,937
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,7652,961
FloraniaBrazil 5,3133,302
FlorestaBrazil 5,6053,483
FlorianoBrazil 5,9713,711
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,5344,682
FormosaBrazil 6,7974,224
FortalezaBrazil 5,3933,351
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,9604,946
FrancaBrazil 7,0564,385
GaranhunsBrazil 5,4173,366
GoianiaBrazil 7,0364,372
GoiasBrazil 7,0874,404
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,4614,015
GrajauBrazil 6,2863,906
GuairaBrazil 7,8594,884
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,4553,390
GuaratingaBrazil 6,1243,806
IbiriteBrazil 6,7184,175
IguatuBrazil 5,5753,465
IlheusBrazil 5,9723,711
ImperatrizBrazil 6,3853,968
IndaialBrazil 7,5534,693
IpameriBrazil 6,9834,339
IraiBrazil 7,9194,921
IreceBrazil 6,0613,766
ItaberabaBrazil 5,9833,718
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,4574,634
ItaitubaBrazil 7,2324,494
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,4904,033
ItaperunaBrazil 6,5904,095
ItapevaBrazil 7,3664,577
ItirucuBrazil 5,9793,715
ItuacuBrazil 6,1313,810
IvinhemaBrazil 7,7464,814
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,4224,612
JacobinaBrazil 5,9183,677
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,3503,325
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,1653,210
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,7924,221
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,7534,196
LavrasBrazil 6,8714,270
LencoisBrazil 6,0763,776
LinharesBrazil 6,3243,930
LondrinaBrazil 7,5444,688
MacapaBrazil 6,5714,084
MacauBrazil 5,2493,262
MaceioBrazil 5,3773,341
MachadoBrazil 6,9774,336
ManausBrazil 7,6264,739
MarabaBrazil 6,5504,070
MaringaBrazil 7,6164,733
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,9584,324
Monte AzulBrazil 6,3353,937
Monte SantoBrazil 5,7673,583
MonteiroBrazil 5,4223,369
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,5254,055
Morada NovaBrazil 5,4263,372
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,9933,724
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,7104,170
ObidosBrazil 7,1084,417
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,4633,395
ParacatuBrazil 6,8344,247
ParanaBrazil 6,7084,169
ParanaguaBrazil 7,4174,609
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3654,576
ParintinsBrazil 7,2604,512
ParnaibaBrazil 5,6963,540
Passo FundoBrazil 7,9004,909
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,8714,270
PaulistanaBrazil 5,8403,629
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,6093,486
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,2453,881
PeixeBrazil 6,7564,198
PetrolinaBrazil 5,8323,624
PicosBrazil 5,8283,621
PiraiBrazil 6,8514,257
PirenopolisBrazil 6,9704,332
PompeuBrazil 6,7624,202
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,9224,923
Porto De MozBrazil 6,7524,196
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,6794,772
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,2175,106
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,8924,904
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,7044,166
PosseBrazil 6,6354,123
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,5253,433
RecifeBrazil 5,2183,242
RemansoBrazil 6,0053,732
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,6635,383
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,8034,227
Rio NegroBrazil 7,5614,698
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2554,508
SalvadorBrazil 5,8243,619
Santa MariaBrazil 8,0875,025
SantaremBrazil 7,0374,373
SantosBrazil 7,1374,435
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,1744,458
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,8934,283
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,4833,407
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,6884,777
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1365,056
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,9204,300
Sao LuisBrazil 5,9393,691
Sao MateusBrazil 6,2643,893
São PauloBrazil 7,1404,437
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,1164,422
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,7295,424
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,8553,638
SerrinhaBrazil 5,7953,601
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,7074,168
SobralBrazil 5,5713,462
SoureBrazil 6,3283,932
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,3093,921
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,2565,130
SurubimBrazil 5,2863,285
TaguatingaBrazil 6,5634,078
TarauacaBrazil 8,9225,544
TauaBrazil 5,6733,525
TefeBrazil 8,1345,055
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,3673,957
TeresinaBrazil 5,8813,655
TiriosBrazil 7,0364,372
TorresBrazil 7,7304,803
TracuateuaBrazil 6,1683,833
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4654,639
TriunfoBrazil 5,5263,434
TucuruiBrazil 6,5514,071
TuriacuBrazil 6,0263,745
UaupesBrazil 8,2935,153
UbatubaBrazil 7,0004,350
UberabaBrazil 7,0604,387
VassourasBrazil 6,8174,236
VicosaBrazil 6,6514,133
VitoriaBrazil 6,4023,978
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,1513,822
Ze DocaBrazil 6,1123,798
BurgasBulgaria 3,7772,347
LomBulgaria 3,7102,305
PlevenBulgaria 3,7262,316
PlovdivBulgaria 3,6152,247
SadovoBulgaria 3,6222,251
SandanskiBulgaria 3,4932,171
SofiaBulgaria 3,6032,239
VarnaBulgaria 3,8622,400
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 940584
BurundiBurundi 3,0831,916
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,5316,544
SiemreapCambodia 10,3756,447
BatouriCameroon 1,281796
DoualaCameroon 1,092679
GarouaCameroon 826513
MamfeCameroon 895556
MarouaCameroon 849527
NgaoundereCameroon 982610
NkoundjaCameroon 958595
YaoundeCameroon 1,177731
YokoCameroon 1,054655
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,4827,135
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,4337,104
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4436,489
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,8394,250
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,2295,114
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2785,765
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,5105,910
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,0164,982
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,4097,090
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,2815,767
Banff, AbCanada 10,9496,804
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,6345,365
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,9814,338
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,8446,738
Bissett, MbCanada 9,7166,038
Blue River, BcCanada 11,0976,896
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,5035,284
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,5577,181
Brandon, MbCanada 10,0416,240
Broadview, SkCanada 10,1946,335
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,8184,858
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,6377,231
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,2633,892
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,2737,005
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,6145,974
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,8656,751
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,4565,876
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,5737,192
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,6944,781
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,9624,948
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,9824,960
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,0136,222
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,6727,253
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,7037,272
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,1124,420
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,1906,954
Chapais, QcCanada 8,2935,153
Charlo, NbCanada 7,6694,766
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,4144,607
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,4154,608
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,5537,179
Chatham, NbCanada 7,5984,721
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,0565,627
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,5535,315
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,5684,703
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,3605,817
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,9456,180
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,0645,011
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,4596,499
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,7795,455
Comox, BcCanada 11,5717,190
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,8436,117
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,6835,396
Coronation, AbCanada 10,6586,623
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,0616,873
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,0684,392
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,9996,214
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,8966,771
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,1266,914
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,0344,371
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,1405,058
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,1225,047
Dryden, OnCanada 9,5565,938
Earlton, OnCanada 8,6645,384
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,7076,653
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,6806,636
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,6886,642
Edson, AbCanada 10,8496,742
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,6057,212
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,6325,986
Estevan, SkCanada 10,2726,383
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,5507,177
Eureka, NtCanada 8,5925,339
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,9566,187
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,2576,374
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,3836,452
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7876,703
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,8236,726
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5196,537
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,2266,354
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,8886,766
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,5206,537
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,6854,775
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,6744,768
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9624,948
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,8274,242
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,4735,887
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,5727,191
Golden, BcCanada 11,0236,850
Goose, NfCanada 7,3234,550
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,9115,537
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,8706,755
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,5444,688
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,3314,556
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,1876,952
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,4354,620
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,4334,619
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,7495,437
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3204,549
Harrow, OnCanada 9,0095,598
Hay River, NtCanada 10,3506,432
Hope, BcCanada 11,4097,089
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8776,138
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,4555,254
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,3996,462
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,9624,948
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,9725,575
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,6106,593
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,2586,996
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,8405,493
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,8435,495
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,2486,990
Kenora, OnCanada 9,6686,008
Kingston, OnCanada 8,4695,263
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,4366,485
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,8796,139
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,8894,903
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,2565,130
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,1366,299
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,0375,616
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,7736,073
Langara, BcCanada 11,5987,207
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,1615,693
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,8746,757
London, OnCanada 8,8495,499
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,3015,159
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,8216,103
Lytton, BcCanada 11,3547,055
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,7315,425
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,4035,222
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,7636,688
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,8786,760
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,5697,189
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,7296,667
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,5367,169
Moncton, NbCanada 7,5334,681
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,8124,854
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,2095,101
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,2355,117
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,3886,455
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,6845,396
Morden, MbCanada 9,9446,179
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,6735,389
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,4664,639
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,5597,183
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,3634,576
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,0154,980
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4566,498
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,4316,482
North Bay, OnCanada 8,6635,383
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,3865,211
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,3855,210
Peace River, AbCanada 10,7286,667
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,8925,526
Penticton, BcCanada 11,2957,019
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,5075,286
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,6105,350
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3375,802
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,6027,210
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,1314,432
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,6267,225
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,9296,170
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,2546,372
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1516,929
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4847,136
Princeton, BcCanada 10,1476,306
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,9125,538
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,0475,001
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,2046,962
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,7936,707
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,5885,958
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,3236,415
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,3266,417
Resolute, NtCanada 8,9125,538
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,1146,906
Roberval, QcCanada 8,1105,039
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,1464,441
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,7636,688
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,6214,736
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,6297,227
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,5465,311
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,6114,730
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,3706,444
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,0475,622
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,7574,820
Scott, SkCanada 10,4876,517
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,6794,772
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,4304,617
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,0755,018
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,4306,482
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,5565,938
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,4895,896
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,6516,619
Smithers, BcCanada 11,2957,019
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,1044,414
Summerside, PeCanada 7,4704,642
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,5256,541
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,5336,545
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,1784,460
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,0105,599
Terrace, BcCanada 11,3867,076
Teslin, YtCanada 11,0806,886
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,9456,180
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,2266,355
Thompson, MbCanada 9,6786,014
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,3565,814
Timmins, OnCanada 8,7775,454
Tofino, BcCanada 11,6657,249
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,6995,406
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,7175,417
Trenton, OnCanada 8,5455,310
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,2505,748
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,2524,507
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,0836,266
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,5205,295
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5157,156
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,6126,595
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,5496,555
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,5687,189
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,6077,213
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,7444,812
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,7805,456
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,9416,799
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,1116,904
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,8175,479
Windsor, OnCanada 9,0095,598
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,8596,126
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,2346,360
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,6314,742
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1906,332
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,1486,306
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,8281,757
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,9311,821
SalCape Verde 3,2422,014
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,6091,000
BiraoCentral African Republic 1,7441,084
AbecheChad 1,488925
FayaChad 1,388862
MoundouChad 1,121697
N’DjamenaChad 875544
AntofagastaChile 9,3695,822
AricaChile 9,1925,712
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,2346,360
ChicoChile 10,2566,373
ChillanChile 9,9536,185
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,0476,243
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,4885,896
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,3296,419
Curico-General FreireChile 9,8296,108
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,2475,746
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,2868,256
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,4066,466
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6576,001
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,1686,319
ParronChile 9,7576,063
Puerto AysenChile 10,2926,396
Puerto MonttChile 10,1976,337
Punta ArenasChile 10,4136,471
QuinteroChile 9,7806,077
SantiagoChile 9,7336,048
SewellChile 9,7256,043
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,0756,260
ValdiviaChile 10,1576,311
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,0586,250
VallenarChile 9,5355,925
ValparaisoChile 9,7516,060
AltaiChina 8,2355,117
BeijingChina 10,6196,599
ChangchunChina 11,0996,897
ChangduChina 9,2465,746
ChangshaChina 10,7896,704
ChengduChina 9,8926,147
ChongqingChina 10,1646,316
DuianChina 9,2165,727
ErlianChina 10,1386,300
GanzhouChina 11,0806,886
GuangzhouChina 11,0356,857
HaikouChina 10,8296,729
HailarChina 10,4396,487
HamiChina 8,7075,411
HetanChina 7,5984,722
JiuquanChina 9,1735,700
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,2694,517
KashiChina 7,2584,510
KunmingChina 9,9286,169
LanzhouChina 9,7286,045
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,7065,410
NanchangChina 11,0586,872
NanjingChina 11,1726,942
NanningChina 10,5416,551
PingbianChina 10,7186,660
QingdaoChina 11,1176,908
QiqiharChina 10,8126,718
RuoqiangChina 8,3075,162
ShanghaiChina 11,4377,107
ShantouChina 11,3357,044
ShenyangChina 11,0836,887
TaiyuanChina 10,4146,471
TaoyuanChina 11,6947,267
TengchongChina 9,5145,912
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,2225,109
Xi’AnChina 10,2236,352
XichangChina 9,8086,095
YanjiChina 11,4457,112
YichangChina 10,5596,562
YinchuanChina 9,8536,123
YiningChina 7,7184,796
ZhengzhouChina 10,6166,597
ZhijiangChina 10,5246,540
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,4155,851
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,3605,816
AraucaColombia 8,5145,291
BarranquillaColombia 8,8605,506
Benito SalasColombia 9,1085,660
BogotáColombia 8,9405,555
Camilo DazaColombia 8,6865,397
El CaranoColombia 9,1815,705
Las GaviotasColombia 8,5945,341
MatecanaColombia 9,1085,660
PeralesColombia 9,0555,627
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,1865,087
Rafael NunezColombia 8,9495,561
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,5575,939
Simon BolivarColombia 8,7965,466
VanguardiaColombia 8,8965,528
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,7205,419
YariguiesColombia 8,8465,497
MoroniComoros 4,8713,027
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,8856,143
LimonCosta Rica 9,7616,066
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,9556,186
San JoseCosta Rica 9,8766,137
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,5982,236
DubrovnikCroatia 3,4132,121
SibenikCroatia 3,4692,156
SplitCroatia 3,4582,149
ZagrebCroatia 3,6932,295
CamagueyCuba 8,9595,567
CasablancaCuba 9,3665,820
HavanaCuba 9,3765,826
WillemstadCuraçao 8,2105,102
FamagustaCyprus 3,6102,243
LarnacaCyprus 3,5712,219
LimassolCyprus 3,5152,185
NicosiaCyprus 3,5642,215
BrnoCzech Republic 4,0652,526
ChebCzech Republic 4,0982,547
MosnovCzech Republic 4,1532,580
PragueCzech Republic 4,1252,564
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,3301,448
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,1481,335
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,1881,360
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,5882,229
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,9371,825
CopenhagenDenmark 4,7182,932
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,7062,924
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,6682,901
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,7362,943
MarstalDenmark 4,6112,866
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,6242,874
OdenseDenmark 4,6702,902
RandersDenmark 4,7862,974
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,6972,919
StudsgårdDenmark 4,7412,946
TønderDenmark 4,6142,867
TylstrupDenmark 4,8673,025
TystofteDenmark 4,6612,896
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,8813,033
VestervigDenmark 4,8162,993
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,9182,435
Melville HallDominica 7,3334,557
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,2655,136
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,1305,052
AzuaDominican Republic 8,2825,147
BaniDominican Republic 8,2385,119
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,3195,170
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,1575,069
CabreraDominican Republic 8,1685,075
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,2655,136
CotuiDominican Republic 8,1995,095
DajabonDominican Republic 8,3565,193
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,3605,195
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,3535,191
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,0935,029
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,2085,100
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,1175,044
HigueyDominican Republic 8,0625,010
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,3705,201
ImbertDominican Republic 8,2425,122
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,2555,130
JimaniDominican Republic 8,3955,217
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,0975,031
La VegaDominican Republic 8,2395,120
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,1665,074
LuperonDominican Republic 8,2745,141
MichesDominican Republic 8,0925,029
MocaDominican Republic 8,2385,119
MoncionDominican Republic 8,3025,159
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,3465,186
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,1735,079
NaguaDominican Republic 8,1675,075
NeybaDominican Republic 8,3455,186
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,3885,212
PimentelDominican Republic 8,1985,094
PoloDominican Republic 8,3395,182
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,2355,117
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,3675,200
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,1875,087
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,2165,106
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,1285,051
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,1265,049
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,2265,111
SamanaDominican Republic 8,1165,044
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,1965,093
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,2795,144
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,2515,127
San JuanDominican Republic 8,3195,169
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,0625,010
SanchezDominican Republic 8,1465,062
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,2555,130
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,3225,171
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,1885,088
TamayoDominican Republic 8,3265,174
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,2145,104
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,1775,081
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,3265,174
YamasaDominican Republic 8,1975,093
YasicaDominican Republic 8,2405,120
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,2898,258
CanarEcuador 9,6445,993
GuayaquilEcuador 9,7366,050
IzobambaEcuador 9,5455,931
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,6245,980
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,7116,035
MilagroEcuador 9,7046,030
OtavaloEcuador 9,4995,903
PichilingueEcuador 9,6636,004
PortoviejoEcuador 9,7696,071
PuyoEcuador 9,5095,909
QuitoEcuador 9,5335,924
RumipambaEcuador 9,5665,945
San GabrielEcuador 9,4415,867
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,0551,898
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,1811,977
AswanEgypt 2,9441,830
AsyutEgypt 2,9081,807
BahariyaEgypt 2,7961,738
Beni SuefEgypt 3,0231,878
CairoEgypt 3,1081,931
DabaaEgypt 2,9301,821
DakhlaEgypt 2,6501,647
El ArishEgypt 3,3622,089
El TorEgypt 3,1981,987
FarafraEgypt 2,6461,644
HelwanEgypt 3,0881,919
HurguadaEgypt 3,1551,961
IsmailiaEgypt 3,2041,991
KhargaEgypt 2,7911,734
KosseirEgypt 3,1631,965
LuxorEgypt 3,0001,864
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,8581,776
MinyaEgypt 2,9381,825
Port-SaidEgypt 3,2432,015
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,3642,091
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,2542,022
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,1871,981
SalloumEgypt 2,7281,695
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,5801,603
SohagEgypt 2,9461,831
St. KatrineEgypt 3,2582,024
TahrirEgypt 3,0821,915
TantaEgypt 3,1141,935
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,3856,453
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,3076,405
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,3576,436
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,3156,410
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,096681
AsmaraEritrea 3,4322,133
AssabEritrea 3,8532,395
MassawaEritrea 3,4892,168
TallinEstonia 5,3083,298
TartuEstonia 5,2383,255
VilsandiEstonia 5,1443,197
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,4922,170
GonderEthiopia 3,2882,043
NegeleEthiopia 3,6722,282
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,5465,932
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5113,425
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,5343,439
Laucala BayFiji 18,95511,779
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,87911,732
NandiFiji 18,87911,732
Ono-I-LauFiji 19,00511,810
HelsinkiFinland 5,3873,347
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,4103,362
JoensuuFinland 5,7533,575
JokioinenFinland 5,4313,375
JyvskylFinland 5,6373,503
KajaaniFinland 5,8693,647
KuopioFinland 5,7313,561
KuusamoFinland 6,0683,771
LappeenrantaFinland 5,5593,454
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,2923,289
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,5193,429
OuluFinland 5,8913,660
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1623,829
TampereFinland 5,5033,420
TurkuFinland 5,3763,341
VaasaFinland 5,6333,500
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,1681,969
BiarritzFrance 3,4362,135
BordeauxFrance 3,5642,215
BrestFrance 4,0312,505
CaenFrance 4,0312,505
ChateaurouxFrance 3,7462,328
DijonFrance 3,7632,338
GourdonFrance 3,5202,188
GrenobleFrance 3,5272,192
Le MansFrance 3,8852,414
LilleFrance 4,1412,573
LyonFrance 3,5932,233
MarseilleFrance 3,3372,074
MontpellierFrance 3,3622,089
NancyFrance 3,9172,434
NantesFrance 3,8322,381
NiceFrance 3,3562,086
ParisFrance 3,9552,458
PerpignanFrance 3,2802,038
StrasbourgFrance 3,9012,424
ToulonFrance 3,2972,049
ToulouseFrance 3,3972,111
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,5824,090
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,7914,220
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,5824,090
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,5454,067
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,7464,192
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,30610,133
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,71811,010
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,71911,011
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,56210,292
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,8809,868
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,00510,567
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,31510,759
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,2805,767
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,3105,785
BitamGabon 1,355842
CocobeachGabon 1,414879
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 1,8251,134
LambarnGabon 1,6151,004
LastourvilleGabon 1,7071,061
LibrevilleGabon 1,470914
MakokouGabon 1,569975
MayumbaGabon 1,9181,192
MitzicGabon 1,493928
MkamboGabon 1,576980
MoandaGabon 1,8001,118
MouilaGabon 1,7591,093
Port-GentilGabon 1,586986
TchibanGabon 1,8661,159
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,7546,682
BanjulGambia 2,5581,590
SukhumiGeorgia 4,6302,877
TbilisiGeorgia 4,8102,989
BerlinGermany 4,3722,717
BrockenGermany 4,2742,656
CologneGermany 4,1702,591
DresdenGermany 4,2312,629
ErfurtGermany 4,1862,601
EssenGermany 4,2192,622
FichtelbergGermany 4,1442,575
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,0782,534
GeisenheimGermany 4,0612,524
GorlitzGermany 4,2512,642
HamburgGermany 4,4742,780
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,4742,780
HannoverGermany 4,3432,699
HelgolandGermany 4,5282,814
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,8352,383
KarlsruheGermany 3,9532,456
KasselGermany 4,2122,617
KonstanzGermany 3,8092,367
LeipzigGermany 4,2452,638
LindenbergGermany 4,3542,705
MagdeburgGermany 4,3162,682
MunichGermany 3,9032,426
MünsterGermany 4,2812,660
NeustrelitzGermany 4,4662,775
NurembergGermany 4,0242,500
NurnbergGermany 4,0242,500
PotsdamGermany 4,3602,710
RostockGermany 4,5482,826
SchleswigGermany 4,5712,840
StuttgartGermany 3,9302,442
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,0352,507
ZugspitzeGermany 3,7932,357
AccraGhana 1,182734
KumasiGhana 1,211752
TamaleGhana 978608
GibraltarGibraltar 2,8111,747
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,5522,207
AthensGreece 3,1841,978
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,1611,965
ChiosGreece 3,3462,079
CorfuGreece 3,1681,968
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,3432,078
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,0331,885
IoanninaGreece 3,2121,996
KalamataGreece 3,0141,873
KerkiraGreece 3,1681,968
Kythira IslandGreece 2,9941,860
LamiaGreece 3,2051,992
LarissaGreece 3,2742,034
LemnosGreece 3,4232,127
LimnosGreece 3,4342,134
MethoniGreece 2,9771,850
MilosGreece 3,1091,932
MitiliniGreece 3,4312,132
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,4312,132
NaxosGreece 3,1951,985
PatrasGreece 3,1121,934
RhodesGreece 3,2982,050
SamosGreece 3,3332,071
Skiros IslandGreece 3,3112,057
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,9841,854
ThessalonikiGreece 3,3822,102
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,0761,912
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,0261,880
AasiaatGreenland 7,4284,616
AmmassalikGreenland 6,6914,158
AputiteqGreenland 6,6734,147
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,1964,471
FrederikshbGreenland 6,9924,345
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,3834,588
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,3864,590
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,6464,130
JakobshavnGreenland 7,3884,591
JulianehbGreenland 6,7564,198
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,2714,519
Kap TobinGreenland 6,6394,125
NanortalikGreenland 6,6864,155
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,7494,194
NordGreenland 7,6584,759
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,1834,464
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,1875,087
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,5824,090
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,2694,517
UpernavikGreenland 7,7164,795
UummannaqGreenland 7,4924,656
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,3454,564
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,3454,564
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,4266,479
BokeGuinea 2,3961,489
ConakryGuinea 2,2961,427
FaranahGuinea 1,9781,229
KankanGuinea 1,8151,128
KindiaGuinea 2,2041,370
KissidougouGuinea 1,9241,195
LabeGuinea 2,1181,316
MacentaGuinea 1,8911,175
MamouGuinea 2,1131,313
NzerekoreGuinea 1,7951,115
SiguiriGuinea 1,7791,105
BissauGuinea-Bissau 2,4651,532
GeorgetownGuyana 7,1614,450
TimehriGuyana 7,1784,461
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,4445,247
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,8409,843
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,8129,826
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,7919,813
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,8049,821
Midway IslandHawaii 15,3559,542
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,7949,814
CatacamasHonduras 9,9416,178
CholutecaHonduras 10,1116,283
La CeibaHonduras 10,0166,224
La MesaHonduras 10,1356,298
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,7106,034
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,2416,364
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,0986,275
TelaHonduras 10,0816,264
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,1356,919
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,1356,919
BudapestHungary 3,9432,450
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,9412,449
DebrecenHungary 4,0152,495
KeszthelyHungary 3,8202,374
MiskolcHungary 4,0512,518
PecsHungary 3,7662,340
SzegedHungary 3,8442,389
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,8622,400
AkureyriIceland 6,1073,795
DalatangiIceland 5,9703,710
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9073,671
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,9253,682
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,1353,813
ReykhólarIceland 6,1883,845
ReykjavíkIceland 6,0603,766
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1693,834
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,9483,696
AgraIndia 7,4644,638
AhmedabadIndia 6,9514,319
AkolaIndia 7,4264,615
AllahabadIndia 7,8484,877
AmritsarIndia 7,1394,436
BangaloreIndia 7,6024,724
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,2384,498
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,3415,183
BikanerIndia 6,9944,346
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,8804,896
CherrapunjiIndia 8,8465,497
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,8465,497
DaltonganjIndia 8,1005,034
DarbhangaIndia 8,2535,128
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,1125,663
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,1225,668
DumkaIndia 8,4175,230
DwarkaIndia 6,5924,096
GoaIndia 7,1594,449
GuwahatiIndia 8,8155,478
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,6204,735
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,2774,522
JagdalpurIndia 7,9674,951
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,5565,317
KotaIndia 7,2624,512
KozhikodeIndia 7,4424,625
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,3894,591
LudhianaIndia 7,2414,500
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,3124,544
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,6054,726
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,0084,355
MusulipatnamIndia 7,9234,924
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,6294,741
New DelhiIndia 7,3734,582
PambanIndia 7,8514,879
PuneIndia 7,1214,425
SagarIndia 7,5664,702
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,1374,435
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,6244,738
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,6244,738
VeravalIndia 6,7344,185
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,1235,047
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,4628,366
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,1827,570
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,2186,971
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,1108,147
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,9578,052
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,0158,709
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,0886,269
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,8949,255
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,3876,454
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,3327,042
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,7549,168
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,4517,737
AbadanIran 4,6102,865
ArakIran 4,8643,022
BabolsarIran 5,2003,231
Bandar AbbasIran 5,3243,309
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,9603,082
Bandar LengehIran 5,1633,208
BirjandIran 5,6823,531
BushehrIran 4,8172,993
ChahbaharIran 5,7303,561
DezfulIran 4,6822,910
EsfahanIran 4,9883,100
IranshahrIran 5,7513,574
KermanIran 5,4273,372
KermanshahIran 4,6442,886
Khoram AbadIran 4,7102,927
MashhadIran 5,7913,599
OroomiehIran 4,6112,866
RamsarIran 5,0393,131
RashtIran 4,9683,087
SemnanIran 5,2303,250
ShahroudIran 5,3883,348
ShirazIran 4,9993,106
TabrizIran 4,7302,939
TeheranIran 5,0513,139
YazdIran 5,2083,237
ZahedanIran 5,7913,598
ZanjanIran 4,8493,013
BaghdadIraq 4,3482,702
BasraIraq 4,5732,842
BelmulletIreland 4,7722,966
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,5992,858
ClaremorrisIreland 4,6932,916
ClonesIreland 4,6982,920
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,7272,937
CorkIreland 4,4942,793
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,4892,790
DublinIreland 4,5972,857
KilkennyIreland 4,5352,818
Malin HeadIreland 4,8232,997
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,4802,784
ShannonIreland 4,5882,851
ValentiaIreland 4,5492,827
EilatIsrael 3,3772,099
HaifaIsrael 3,5542,209
JerusalemIsrael 3,5192,187
Tel AvivIsrael 3,5002,175
AlbengaItaly 3,4022,114
AlgheroItaly 3,0231,878
AmendolaItaly 3,2312,008
AnconaItaly 3,4082,118
ArezzoItaly 3,3662,092
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,2171,999
BergamoItaly 3,5892,230
BolognaItaly 3,4772,161
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,6902,293
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,0301,883
BrindisiItaly 3,2041,991
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,8731,785
CameriItaly 3,5682,217
CampobassoItaly 3,2091,994
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,9541,836
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,8611,778
Cape FrascaItaly 2,9251,817
Cape MeleItaly 3,3922,108
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,0601,901
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,7841,730
CerviaItaly 3,4562,148
CiampinoItaly 3,1961,986
Cimone MountainItaly 3,4342,134
Cisa PassItaly 3,4582,149
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,2091,994
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,7092,305
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,7031,680
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,0041,867
DecimomannuItaly 2,8841,792
DobbiacoItaly 3,7302,318
FalconaraItaly 3,4062,116
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,3972,111
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,2202,001
FonniItaly 2,9701,846
FrontoneItaly 3,3852,103
FrosinoneItaly 3,1911,983
GelaItaly 2,7191,690
GenoaItaly 3,4452,141
GhediItaly 3,5662,216
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,1831,978
GrazzaniseItaly 3,1431,953
GrossetoItaly 3,2782,037
GrottaglieItaly 3,1711,971
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,0931,922
GuidoniaItaly 3,2192,000
IstranaItaly 3,6142,245
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,5121,561
LatinaItaly 3,1731,972
LatronicoItaly 3,0861,918
LecceItaly 3,1661,968
M. CalamitaItaly 3,2702,032
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,1461,955
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,8741,786
MilanItaly 3,5622,214
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,5802,225
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,2402,013
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,1281,944
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,0601,901
PadovaItaly 3,5812,225
Paganella MountainItaly 3,6542,271
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,8091,746
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,8121,747
PantelleriaItaly 2,6411,641
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,4982,173
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,9231,817
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,3362,073
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,2932,046
PiacenzaItaly 3,5052,178
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,3752,097
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,4802,162
Ponza IslandItaly 3,1051,929
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,1391,951
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,1771,974
PrizziItaly 2,7691,721
RadicofaniItaly 3,3032,053
Resia PassItaly 3,7162,309
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,4382,137
RivoltoItaly 3,6582,273
Rolle PassItaly 3,6772,285
RomeItaly 3,2101,995
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,1901,982
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,6482,267
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,3742,096
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,2552,023
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,1301,945
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,4162,123
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,0341,885
Scuro MountainItaly 3,0181,875
SigonellaItaly 2,7731,723
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,1611,965
TarvisioItaly 3,7242,314
TermoliItaly 3,2642,028
TorinoItaly 3,5112,182
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,5292,193
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,7711,722
TrevicoItaly 3,1671,968
TrevisoItaly 3,6112,244
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,6362,260
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,5142,184
UdineItaly 3,6712,281
Ustica IslandItaly 2,8701,784
VeniceItaly 3,5972,235
VeronaItaly 3,5682,217
VicenzaItaly 3,5932,233
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,2202,001
ViterboItaly 3,2572,024